4B, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+200.0%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+11.1%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500-22.1%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1