Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
-20.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties