Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 509, 31, STRAND STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£17,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,300
+5.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 8LN
← Back to All Properties