29, LONGMYND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£66,968 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+45.2%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£66,968 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,032
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1