Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
608, QUESLETT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£58,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£58,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,001
+21.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£27,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7DU
← Back to All Properties