63, KINGS ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000+141.5%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1