16, BROADLAKE CLOSE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+69.7%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,250+24.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+20.6%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1