30, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£408,000+118.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+38.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1