Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+80.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties