Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,000
+32.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+11.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties