Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£283,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+147.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£283,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties