Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+52.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,955
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties