Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+34.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties