277, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+0.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+2.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1