Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRING PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+27.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-10.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+154.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0EA
← Back to All Properties