10, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+85.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1