Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 124, 1, JORDAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,650
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£60,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,650
+28.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+3.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QX
← Back to All Properties