Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+39.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,525
+64.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8LG
← Back to All Properties