Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GUERNSEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£121,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+56.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£121,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7BA
← Back to All Properties