46, PIXHAM LANE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.3%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+313.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+45.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1