Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGSLEY AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,640
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2LA
← Back to All Properties