Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+98.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AP
← Back to All Properties