Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRING WAY, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3SB
← Back to All Properties