15, ELLERY GROVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+2.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,000+24.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+118.6%
Sold on 24 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+196.1%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 3 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1