Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WATER GROVE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-6.8%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+23.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+76.2%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5QS
← Back to All Properties