Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+10.5%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties