Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 188, 10, HALL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+53.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-31.7%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,625
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BY
← Back to All Properties