17, VALERIAN ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 0EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000-3.6%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+14.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1