Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
279, RISHTON LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£16,610 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+14.4%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£16,610 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,390
+65.4%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,640 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,750
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750
+99.3%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2EH
← Back to All Properties