Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTNUT COURT, NORTH LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,500
-14.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+26.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+97.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4XH
← Back to All Properties