19, REGENT ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£497,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£910,000+120.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£497,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500+230.0%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1