Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILDRED WAY, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+39.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 November 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9SQ
← Back to All Properties