Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£557,000
+53.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+19.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties