Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+11.0%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+26.3%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HU
← Back to All Properties