165B, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+65.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+31.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1