Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+75.8%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+22.2%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+141.1%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LJ
← Back to All Properties