Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, TOFTS GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£200,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+316.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£189,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3NP
← Back to All Properties