Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEERART COURT, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£28,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,950
+73.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,550
-22.9%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EH
← Back to All Properties