Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROMAN WALK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.8%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+26.1%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+19.7%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0DF
← Back to All Properties