Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties