Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, AUDLEM ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+2.6%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.1%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+148.2%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7EB
← Back to All Properties