Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+190.0%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties