Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+58.1%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4LT
← Back to All Properties