18, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£479,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£479,000+52.1%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+231.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1