Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
-5.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HW
← Back to All Properties