8, BOTTOMFIELD CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+53.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1