Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TEST ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,500
+8.0%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+41.1%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LP
← Back to All Properties