Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EZ
← Back to All Properties