Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£366,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+114.7%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Detached
+£366,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,995
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1JJ
← Back to All Properties