3, GREENHILL AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+47.2%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+110.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+39.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1